Boys Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | STEPHEN IANKOV | 11 | DerbyPhoenix | | 6:03.46 | | | 269 | |
| 50m 37.38 | 100m 1:25.37 | 150m 2:09.22 | 200m 2:53.36 | 250m 3:44.66 | 300m 4:38.56 | 350m 5:22.07 | 400m 6:03.46 | |
2. | JOSHUA GILBERT | 10 | Chesterfield | | 6:32.63 | | | 213 | |
| 50m 45.68 | 100m 1:40.75 | 150m 2:30.05 | 200m 3:18.82 | 250m 4:13.72 | 300m 5:08.34 | 350m 5:51.12 | 400m 6:32.63 | |
3. | MAX SMITH | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 6:36.14 | | | 208 | |
| 50m 45.21 | 100m 1:37.54 | 150m 2:26.25 | 200m 3:16.43 | 250m 4:13.63 | 300m 5:12.73 | 350m 5:53.56 | 400m 6:36.14 | |
4. | ERNESTO GARCIA | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 6:46.55 | | | 192 | |
| 50m 48.40 | 100m 1:44.12 | 150m 2:32.89 | 200m 3:23.88 | 250m 4:19.43 | 300m 5:16.04 | 350m 6:01.85 | 400m 6:46.55 | |
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | GETHIN SINCLAIR | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 5:38.12 | | | 334 | |
| 50m 36.27 | 100m 1:20.52 | 150m 2:04.58 | 200m 2:47.99 | 250m 3:36.99 | 300m 4:26.89 | 350m 5:03.74 | 400m 5:38.12 | |
2. | MASON CAMERON | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 6:22.64 | | | 231 | |
| 50m 44.24 | 100m 1:38.91 | 150m 2:26.31 | 200m 3:12.15 | 250m 4:06.59 | 300m 5:00.12 | 350m 5:41.78 | 400m 6:22.64 | |
3. | RONNIE PARKER | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 6:24.26 | | | 228 | |
| 50m 39.03 | 100m 1:29.98 | 150m 2:15.71 | 200m 3:03.28 | 250m 4:02.49 | 300m 5:02.00 | 350m 5:42.30 | 400m 6:24.26 | |
4. | SIDNEY STEWART | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 7:16.18 | | | 156 | |
| 50m 52.15 | 100m 1:54.92 | 150m - | 200m 3:41.74 | 250m 4:43.40 | 300m 5:41.80 | 350m 6:29.90 | 400m 7:16.18 | |
5. | LUQMAN ABDI | 13 | Co Coventry | 6 | 13:18.14 | | | 25 | |
| 50m 1:59.21 | 100m 4:14.28 | 150m 5:40.67 | 200m 7:09.56 | 250m 8:51.34 | 300m 10:39.88 | 350m 11:57.83 | 400m 13:18.14 | |
14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | NOAH VAN HOOREBEEK | 15 | Chesterfield | | 5:00.87 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 30.97 | 100m 1:07.75 | 150m 1:46.41 | 200m 2:26.22 | 250m 3:08.63 | 300m 3:53.05 | 350m 4:27.16 | 400m 5:00.87 | |
2. | MARTIN IANKOV | 14 | DerbyPhoenix | | 5:06.76 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 30.82 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:45.97 | 200m 2:24.00 | 250m 3:08.48 | 300m 3:54.71 | 350m 4:31.92 | 400m 5:06.76 | |
3. | JOEL HARBY | 14 | Sherwood | | 5:32.27 | | | 352 | |
| 50m 34.76 | 100m 1:13.79 | 150m 1:56.02 | 200m 2:37.46 | 250m 3:28.68 | 300m 4:21.09 | 350m 4:57.04 | 400m 5:32.27 | |
4. | JACK BAINBRIDGE | 14 | Chesterfield | | 5:37.16 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 35.00 | 100m 1:16.36 | 150m 1:59.77 | 200m 2:43.05 | 250m 3:32.85 | 300m 4:20.98 | 350m 4:59.76 | 400m 5:37.16 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | RYAN CORNISH | 16 | Buxton | | 5:10.41 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:08.57 | 150m 1:48.75 | 200m 2:28.66 | 250m 3:13.86 | 300m 4:00.08 | 350m 4:36.41 | 400m 5:10.41 | |
2. | JAMES DUGGAN | 16 | Swadlincote | | 5:14.08 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 31.79 | 100m 1:09.99 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:28.51 | 250m 3:14.58 | 300m 4:01.78 | 350m 4:38.17 | 400m 5:14.08 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | LUQMAN ABDI | 13 | Co Coventry | 6 | 13:18.14 | | | 76 | |
| 50m 1:59.21 | 100m 4:14.28 | 150m 5:40.67 | 200m 7:09.56 | 250m 8:51.34 | 300m 10:39.88 | 350m 11:57.83 | 400m 13:18.14 | |