Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | KATHERINE LIU | 9 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:51.49 | | | 117 | | 49.49 |
| OLIVIA TAGG | 9 | Nova Cent'n | | DQ 8. 4 | | | | | |
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | ISABELLE TAGG | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:22.91 | | | 285 | | 39.14 |
2. | ROISIN POWER | 11 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:25.26 | | | 262 | | 39.36 |
3. | ELIZABETH MARTINDALE | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:27.15 | | | 245 | | 39.24 |
4. | ISLA WORTHINGTON | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:29.81 | | | 224 | | 42.29 |
5. | ESMAE IRONS | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:36.00 | | | 183 | | 45.55 |
6. | ISLA DAVIES | 10 | Chesterfield | | 1:47.72 | | | 130 | | 48.58 |
7. | FLORENCE MONAGHAN | 11 | Lincoln TSA | | 2:10.79 | | | 72 | | 58.82 |
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | LEXIA SHARMAN | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:13.83 | | | 404 | | 34.91 |
2. | KYRA WINTER | 12 | Chesterfield | | 1:13.87 | | | 403 | | 33.88 |
3. | POPPY IRELAND | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:23.54 | | | 279 | | 39.58 |
4. | ABIGAIL HODGES | 12 | Chesterfield | | 1:27.54 | | | 242 | | 41.54 |
5. | OLIVIA JELLEY | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 1:34.90 | | | 190 | | 42.08 |
6. | LUCY REDMOND | 13 | Chesterfield | | 1:38.13 | | | 172 | | 43.17 |
7. | CHARLOTTE DENON | 12 | Eckington | | 1:38.92 | | | 168 | | 46.03 |
8. | MOLLY BOAM | 13 | Buxton | | 1:42.80 | | | 149 | | 46.68 |
14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | LILY MITCHELL | 14 | Sherwood | | 1:14.93 | | | 386 | | 36.07 |
2. | BAILEY CARTER | 14 | Eckington | | 1:17.39 | | | 350 | | 35.07 |
3. | PAIGE DYCHE | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:20.53 | | | 311 | | 38.16 |
4. | DAISY HAIGH | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 1:24.28 | | | 271 | | 39.46 |
5. | I FLANAGAN-NICHOLLS | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:24.83 | | | 266 | | 39.56 |
6. | NICOLE KOSTRZEWA | 14 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:32.62 | | | 204 | | 43.27 |
7. | AYDRIAN COPE | 14 | Ripley | | 1:32.92 | | | 202 | | 42.39 |
8. | RUBY-GRACE GREGORY | 14 | Sherwood | | 1:39.26 | | | 166 | | 44.33 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | HELEN SHARRATT | 17 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:06.55 | | | 551 | | 30.45 |
2. | ELODIE ROLLINS | 17 | Bilston | | 1:21.29 | | | 302 | | 34.39 |
3. | BETHANY RENSHAW | 16 | Chesterfield | | 1:22.46 | | | 290 | | 37.99 |
| AMELIA YOUNG | 16 | Buxton | | DNC | | | | | |